Season Statistics - 2019

This page is a summary of all driver and car results for the 2019 season.

2019 Results

DriverRacesFinishQualSegLed
Kyle Busch368.9412.532981582
Denny Hamlin369.4710.92271922
Martin Truex Jr369.7512.562931371
Kevin Harvick3610.038.50326953
Joey Logano3610.7510.08358899
Brad Keselowski3612.8610.332381085
Kurt Busch3613.1112.97154212
Ryan Blaney3613.7212.39237422
Alex Bowman3614.3613.50144200
Ryan Newman3614.5619.975719
William Byron3614.8911.28192233
Kyle Larson3615.0312.47259529
Chase Elliott3615.149.61249601
Clint Bowyer3615.1711.06154138
Aric Almirola3615.429.19144180
Erik Jones3616.2514.17120172
Daniel Suarez3616.3912.83100166
Paul Menard3616.5617.083311
Jimmie Johnson3617.3612.31121131
Chris Buescher3617.8321.893413
Tyler Reddick218.0034.5000
Matt Dibenedetto3618.3121.0616152
Brendan Gaughan419.2531.5005
Austin Dillon3619.4715.948670
Ricky Stenhouse Jr3620.4715.5371109
Ty Dillon3620.5623.472014
Jamie McMurray122.0016.0006
Jeffrey Earnhardt122.0033.0000
Justin Haley322.3335.0001
Daniel Hemric3622.4718.751522
Ryan Preece3623.0625.0031
J.H. Nemechek323.6728.3300
Darrell Wallace Jr3623.9424.6771
Ryan Sieg124.0036.0000
Michael McDowell3624.1420.191518
Matt Crafton125.0031.0000
Corey LaJoie3625.9229.8100
Matt Tifft3226.0328.1901
David Ragan3626.2822.4403
Parker Kligerman1426.5032.0000
Andy Seuss128.0035.0000
Ross Chastain3528.2034.17011
Drew Herring129.0037.0000
J.J. Yeley1529.2735.6000
Landon Cassill3629.2831.1101
Blake Jones131.0035.0000
BJ McLeod1831.7235.0600
Bayley Currey1031.9033.6000
D.J. Kennington132.0034.0000
Joe Nemechek732.4336.5700
Quin Houff1732.6535.2900
Reed Sorenson2532.7236.4000
Jeb Burton233.0033.5000
Kyle Weatherman233.5035.5000
Garrett Smithley1433.5036.2100
Austin Theriault533.6035.6001
Josh Bilicki1033.7036.1000
Cody Ware1334.7735.4600
Stanton Barrett135.0039.0000
Joey Gase1135.1838.0900
Timmy Hill835.6337.6300
Gray Gaulding136.0033.0000
Spencer Boyd337.3337.3300
Casey Mears140.0040.0000

2019 Results

CarRacesFinishQualSegLed
#18 Toyota368.9412.532981582
#11 Toyota369.4710.92271922
#19 Toyota369.7512.562931371
#4 Ford3610.038.50326953
#22 Ford3610.7510.08358899
#2 Ford3612.8610.332381085
#1 Chevy3613.1112.97154212
#12 Ford3613.7212.39237422
#88 Chevy3614.3613.50144200
#6 Ford3614.5619.975719
#24 Chevy3614.8911.28192233
#42 Chevy3615.0312.47259529
#9 Chevy3615.149.61249601
#14 Ford3615.1711.06154138
#10 Ford3615.429.19144180
#20 Toyota3616.2514.17120172
#41 Ford3616.3912.83100166
#21 Ford3616.5617.083311
#48 Chevy3617.3612.31121131
#37 Chevy3617.8321.893413
#31 Chevy218.0034.5000
#95 Toyota3618.3121.0616152
#62 Chevy419.2531.5005
#3 Chevy3619.4715.948670
#17 Ford3620.4715.5371109
#13 Chevy3620.5623.472014
#81 Chevy122.0033.0000
#8 Chevy3622.4718.751522
#47 Chevy3623.0625.0031
#43 Chevy3623.9424.6771
#34 Ford3624.1420.191518
#36 Chevy3625.8128.2801
#32 Ford3625.9229.8100
#38 Ford3626.2822.4403
#96 Toyota1526.6732.3300
#15 Chevy3628.4734.03011
#00 Chevy3629.2831.1101
#54 Ford430.5037.7500
#27 Chevy2731.3336.4100
#51 Ford3632.0334.8101
#53 Ford1532.0736.4000
#77 Chevy3632.6135.4407
#52 Ford3633.3635.3900
#66 Toyota1535.6037.8000
#46 Chevy138.0038.0000