Driver Statistics - Justin Haley

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Justin Haley. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
534.0033.4000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Phoenix Raceway 500 (Phoenix)#7726290000
XFINITY 500 (Martinsville)#7731350000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#7739330000
AAA Texas 500 (Texas)#7737320000
Bank of America 400 (CMS Roval)#7737380000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20213128.5229.06104
2020212.0034.0000
2019322.3335.0001

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta229.5027.0000
Bristol136.0029.0000
Charlotte128.0030.0000
CMS Roval137.0038.0000
COTA140.0030.0000
Darlington226.5025.5000
Daytona36.6731.6701
Daytona RC124.0020.0000
Indy18.0029.0080
Kansas234.5032.0000
Las Vegas230.5029.0000
Martinsville233.0032.5000
Miami126.0020.0000
Michigan125.0017.0000
Nashville135.0027.0000
New Hampshire128.0030.0000
Phoenix225.0029.0000
Pocono127.0034.0000
Richmond232.5031.5000
Road125.0022.0020
Sonoma134.0033.0000
Talladega423.2536.2504
Texas137.0032.0000
Watkins Glen129.0030.0000