Driver Statistics - Justin Haley

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Justin Haley. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
520.2022.20016
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Season Finale - Phoenix 500 (Phoenix)#3127260000
XFINITY 500 (Martinsville)#3127290000
Bank of America 400 (CMS Roval)#315130000
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#31142800016
Dixie Vodka 400 (Miami)#3128150000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20223618.3622.062844
20213128.5229.06104
2020212.0034.0000
2019322.3335.0001

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta419.2525.0001
Bristol320.6718.0000
California123.0035.0000
Charlotte227.5025.0000
CMS Roval221.0025.5000
COTA227.5019.5050
Darlington418.7523.5000
Daytona514.2027.6009
Daytona RC124.0020.0000
Dover111.0014.00019
Indy213.5023.0080
Kansas430.7526.5000
Las Vegas423.0028.50016
Martinsville431.0027.7500
Miami227.0017.5000
Michigan221.0019.0000
Nashville229.0024.0000
New Hampshire224.0027.5000
Phoenix423.5028.0000
Pocono224.0032.0000
Richmond428.7531.5000
Road224.5028.0090
Sonoma223.0025.5070
Talladega620.0029.5094
Texas220.0031.5000
Watkins Glen223.5021.5000
WWTR114.0028.0000