Driver Statistics - Austin Dillon

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Austin Dillon. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
517.8019.6000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#319280000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#326200000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#321190000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#31790000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#36220000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263220.9720.94175
20253620.8120.0627119
20243622.5619.394236
20233621.7820.065519
20223616.5318.944724
20213614.4415.5011327
20203516.1715.37103135
20193619.4715.948670
20183617.4718.923523
20173618.6119.063312
20163615.8914.03018
20153621.0316.97039
20143617.5019.92010
20131123.0919.5500
2012124.0022.0000
2011126.0026.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2020.7016.45150
Bristol2618.2317.85330
California913.0014.2204
Charlotte1919.7918.003110
Chicago330.3318.0000
Chicago722.8612.00622
CMS Roval819.0018.1380
CORO124.0018.0000
COTA622.3324.33200
Darlington2117.0516.0590
Daytona2718.3316.785589
Daytona RC134.003.0030
Dover2019.8519.551249
Indy1421.4319.71338
Iowa313.0020.3370
Kansas2717.5617.0759
Kentucky821.2516.38121
Las Vegas2317.8715.782212
Martinsville2519.0422.442112
MEX-RC128.0021.0050
Miami1212.6720.17160
Michigan2318.2217.393938
N-WILKES123.0012.0000
Nashville619.6723.00158
New Hampshire1718.2921.82415
Phoenix2520.0820.44130
Pocono2119.6215.481210
Richmond2315.3918.2652198
Road221.0028.5000
Sonoma1220.0822.33160
Talladega2619.3114.54519
Texas2218.4117.362637
Watkins Glen1223.2521.25106
WWTR515.2020.0070