Car Statistics - #19 Toyota

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
59.406.6067273
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
YellaWood 500 (Talladega)Chase Briscoe3314800
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)Chase Briscoe8369013
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Chase Briscoe1410100175
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Chase Briscoe1294062
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Chase Briscoe42307023

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263414.4412.32241662
20253612.679.92190884
20243617.3912.44242555
20233613.3311.17250899
20223614.9415.25238572
20213612.008.36234865
20203611.699.56310950
2019369.7512.562931371
20183618.5016.503435
20173616.2213.942240
20163613.867.170918
20153614.009.140377
20131541.0737.6700
20122140.5735.3300
20103624.7824.75032
20093623.8628.69049
20083623.6918.50021
20073625.4717.31062

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2618.4214.8183150
Bristol3418.8816.5377841
California1821.6722.56813
Charlotte2616.8813.15107337
Chicago329.3313.333213
Chicago1116.8218.912758
CMS Roval815.5012.88351
CORO117.0022.0000
COTA620.0014.50813
Darlington2519.9213.841581043
Daytona3221.2516.8494166
Daytona RC27.5011.001310
Dover2716.2212.70112438
Indy1722.5316.292360
Iowa37.6717.331581
Kansas3114.4513.0696308
Kentucky817.8817.251458
Las Vegas2512.5214.48157315
Martinsville3118.2914.52106865
MEX-RC17.0019.0000
Miami1622.8812.6977233
Michigan2917.1017.4179183
N-WILKES13.0030.00115
Nashville615.0016.6755197
New Hampshire2415.0813.8874516
Phoenix3420.5016.15112293
Pocono3119.1315.39116204
Richmond3217.6316.161471186
Road211.0012.0001
Sonoma1716.4115.1846138
Talladega3219.5315.3853165
Texas2920.9018.6935259
Watkins Glen1715.0617.185284
WWTR515.809.003258