Car Statistics - #20 Toyota

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
514.006.8063189
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
YellaWood 500 (Talladega)Christopher Bell3560003
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)Christopher Bell4588085
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Christopher Bell2339808
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Christopher Bell217810093
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Christopher Bell636600

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263413.7613.24251795
20253611.1912.89211282
20243612.8111.222671145
20233612.949.61242599
20223613.8110.11212573
20213615.8111.53108100
20203615.9417.3610865
20193616.2514.17120172
20183614.0010.7211199
20173614.2510.39254421
20163613.759.560944
20153614.3911.220927
20143613.1714.030529
20133412.068.7901637
20123617.4211.920190
20113619.0817.89058
20103616.7816.19053
20093620.0020.50036
20083614.9217.110633
20073613.1417.580980

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta3016.1021.2330268
Bristol4015.809.781661833
California2017.8011.9520115
Charlotte3312.0912.97150655
Chicago326.338.003051
Chicago148.2112.3612211
CMS Roval812.259.002713
CORO139.0037.0000
COTA613.0010.331418
Darlington2811.5013.29121269
Daytona4021.8014.8355337
Daytona RC26.0016.00125
Dover3316.2113.6756227
Indy2013.5515.9544116
Iowa37.6716.3314115
Kansas3614.0310.31147758
Kentucky1010.3013.202541
Las Vegas2915.9010.72124346
Martinsville3914.0014.0859763
MEX-RC12.0031.0094
Miami1815.5012.332544
Michigan3416.9415.2186199
N-WILKES119.003.0050
Nashville612.0011.6745163
New Hampshire319.0313.3286708
Phoenix3913.6711.74131819
Pocono3515.4613.2027212
Richmond3714.0311.701141097
Road210.0014.5040
Sonoma1915.7916.893713
Talladega4018.8814.2549459
Texas3414.8813.5363276
Watkins Glen1910.5814.005223
WWTR510.607.204580