Driver Statistics - Ryan Blaney

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Ryan Blaney. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
510.6015.404569
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
YellaWood 500 (Talladega)#1238273000
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)#122175051
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#1252087010
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#12341904
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#125251404

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263412.4411.062901100
20253614.6114.14313852
20243615.2213.22290567
20233614.0812.69225562
20223613.6110.11290636
20213611.929.64236423
20203613.8311.36346668
20193613.7212.39237422
20183614.839.36269660
20173617.2510.31226301
20163618.5014.89011
20151625.3114.5005
2014224.5012.50015

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1710.889.94156352
Bristol2316.439.65141977
California717.1411.715073
Charlotte1718.9413.47102189
Chicago318.3317.00103
Chicago59.2012.001636
CMS Roval810.7513.138536
CORO19.003.001612
COTA613.8317.503812
Darlington2017.2010.758025
Daytona2319.2612.87164265
Daytona RC223.0025.5080
Dover1516.8012.138792
Indy1216.5014.086557
Iowa32.673.0046359
Kansas2415.1313.00187182
Kentucky513.2010.803319
Las Vegas2114.7114.1913999
Martinsville218.0511.90180733
MEX-RC114.0018.00160
Miami1117.1811.0087294
Michigan1815.0010.838681
N-WILKES111.001.0031
Nashville615.1711.5035212
New Hampshire1412.648.71107300
Phoenix2210.007.00196542
Pocono1712.5913.1880101
Richmond1918.2613.3267258
Road215.5018.00104
Sonoma1016.5013.50332
Talladega2518.7612.44150293
Texas1816.1711.72151456
Watkins Glen1014.6015.503337
WWTR514.603.6065120