Driver Statistics - Brad Keselowski

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Brad Keselowski. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
514.0022.20261
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Autotrader EchoPark Automotive 400 (Texas)#62220500
Cook Out 400 (Martinsville)#624130000
Food City 500 (Bristol)#63177901
Toyota Owners 400 (Richmond)#68230000
Echopark Texas Grand Prix (COTA)#633360500

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
2024917.0021.56326
20233614.4414.50214341
20223619.1718.9277224
20213612.9711.44210331
20203610.087.61269952
20193612.8610.332381085
20183613.3610.39287705
20173612.428.75307778
20163611.479.580549
20153611.0610.0001184
20143612.647.3901540
20133415.3212.000428
20123610.0816.170735
20113614.8314.390298
20103622.3623.00041
20091521.5323.3309
2008221.0034.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1914.9515.3775203
Bristol2915.5211.171001014
California1414.1412.794089
Charlotte2415.4215.8343351
Chicago124.0020.0000
Chicago118.8212.1830168
CMS Roval613.6714.331910
COTA425.2529.0050
Darlington2011.4010.7066395
Daytona3022.7018.2078348
Daytona RC29.0016.0070
Dover2512.8811.2486411
Indy1414.7113.2925110
Kansas2812.2511.5088350
Kentucky1012.005.0010558
Las Vegas2211.5912.5985363
Martinsville2913.5911.48120898
Miami1515.079.2057162
Michigan2612.3114.5889273
Nashville321.0020.6742
New Hampshire239.7810.2256582
Phoenix2913.6914.00108257
Pocono2610.9212.0495227
Richmond2911.9711.691171280
Road223.0015.5000
Sonoma1316.0817.543727
Talladega3015.8712.10117320
Texas2915.2813.4856685
Watkins Glen1313.9212.5421123
WWTR224.0024.5000