Driver Statistics - Brad Keselowski

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Brad Keselowski. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
510.005.403319
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#21730002
AAA Texas 500 (Texas)#2471600
Bank of America 400 (CMS Roval)#22020400
YellaWood 500 (Talladega)#22789013
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#2780504

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20213413.3511.62197331
20203610.087.61269952
20193612.8610.332381085
20183613.3610.39287705
20173612.428.75307778
20163611.479.580549
20153611.0610.0001184
20143612.647.3901540
20133415.3212.000428
20123610.0816.170735
20113614.8314.390298
20103622.3623.00041
20091521.5323.3309
2008221.0034.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1415.2114.1437135
Bristol2416.5810.0070904
California1213.6712.833887
Charlotte2214.5915.5532351
Chicago118.8212.1830168
CMS Roval412.509.001910
COTA119.0024.0000
Darlington1611.069.4448384
Daytona2523.2019.2442230
Daytona RC29.0016.0070
Dover2312.7811.1778403
Indy1213.8312.6718110
Kansas2411.509.7575327
Kentucky1012.005.0010558
Las Vegas1710.5910.8268317
Martinsville2311.1711.6593891
Miami1314.859.6232146
Michigan2412.5413.9268258
Nashville123.0015.0040
New Hampshire2110.1410.3353582
Phoenix2312.7013.3091256
Pocono2410.5811.4295227
Richmond2412.2910.50881177
Road113.0020.0000
Sonoma1116.6416.453724
Talladega2615.0811.73107313
Texas2616.3814.0437654
Watkins Glen1113.3611.2721123