Driver Statistics - Brad Keselowski

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Brad Keselowski. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
512.806.2033275
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Bass Pro Shops NRA (Bristol)#234140082
Federated Auto Parts 400 (Richmond)#2197100192
Southern 500 (Darlington)#21150000
Coke Zero 400 (Daytona)#21040501
Dover 400 (Dover)#28126100

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20202910.288.17202912
20193612.8610.332381085
20183613.3610.39287705
20173612.428.75307778
20163611.479.580549
20153611.0610.0001184
20143612.647.3901540
20133415.3212.000428
20123610.0816.170735
20113614.8314.390298
20103622.3623.00041
20091521.5323.3309
2008221.0034.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1214.5815.0034135
Bristol2217.329.5555894
California1213.6712.833887
Charlotte2114.7615.6732345
Chicago118.8212.1830168
CMS Roval26.0015.50143
Darlington1410.439.5748380
Daytona2323.2219.4341230
Daytona RC113.0017.0000
Dover2212.6411.0074403
Indy1112.9111.0013108
Kansas2112.0010.5747247
Kentucky1012.005.0010558
Las Vegas1411.2911.0044284
Martinsville2110.4812.2473888
Miami1214.759.832299
Michigan2312.7013.6563252
New Hampshire2010.5010.3034529
Phoenix2113.6214.3859221
Pocono2210.9511.1478196
Richmond2212.1810.23821152
Sonoma1016.8017.203424
Talladega2316.1312.2265293
Texas2417.3314.7923654
Watkins Glen1011.2012.3021114