Driver Statistics - Brad Keselowski

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Brad Keselowski. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
520.4021.2010
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Drydene 400 (Dover)#620201000
Goodyear 400 (Darlington)#634230000
Kansas 400 (Kansas)#614300000
GEICO 500 (Talladega)#623150000
Food City Dirt Race (Bristol)#611180000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20221318.5417.622670
20213612.9711.44210331
20203610.087.61269952
20193612.8610.332381085
20183613.3610.39287705
20173612.428.75307778
20163611.479.580549
20153611.0610.0001184
20143612.647.3901540
20133415.3212.000428
20123610.0816.170735
20113614.8314.390298
20103622.3623.00041
20091521.5323.3309
2008221.0034.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1515.0014.8043135
Bristol2516.3610.3270904
California1314.6912.543887
Charlotte2214.5915.5532351
Chicago118.8212.1830168
CMS Roval412.509.001910
COTA216.5025.0000
Darlington1712.4110.2448384
Daytona2622.6518.6258297
Daytona RC29.0016.0070
Dover2413.0811.5479403
Indy1213.8312.6718110
Kansas2511.6010.5675327
Kentucky1012.005.0010558
Las Vegas1811.3311.0668320
Martinsville2511.0811.32102891
Miami1314.859.6232146
Michigan2412.5413.9268258
Nashville123.0015.0040
New Hampshire2110.1410.3353582
Phoenix2513.0013.4095256
Pocono2410.5811.4295227
Richmond2512.3210.84911177
Road113.0020.0000
Sonoma1116.6416.453724
Talladega2715.3711.85107313
Texas2616.3814.0437654
Watkins Glen1113.3611.2721123