Driver Statistics - Brad Keselowski

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Brad Keselowski. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
512.208.404493
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Food City Dirt Race (Bristol)#211200000
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500 (Atlanta)#22840000
Phoenix 500 (Phoenix)#24187019
Pennzoil 400 (Las Vegas)#2210109027
Dixie Vodka 400 (Miami)#216791047

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
2021711.2911.575293
20203610.087.61269952
20193612.8610.332381085
20183613.3610.39287705
20173612.428.75307778
20163611.479.580549
20153611.0610.0001184
20143612.647.3901540
20133415.3212.000428
20123610.0816.170735
20113614.8314.390298
20103622.3623.00041
20091521.5323.3309
2008221.0034.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1315.6214.1534135
Bristol2317.0410.0055894
California1213.6712.833887
Charlotte2114.7615.6732345
Chicago118.8212.1830168
CMS Roval310.0011.331510
Darlington1410.439.5748380
Daytona2422.7919.6342230
Daytona RC29.0016.0070
Dover2212.6411.0074403
Indy1112.9111.0013108
Kansas2211.6410.4561253
Kentucky1012.005.0010558
Las Vegas1610.8111.0063313
Martinsville2210.1811.7385891
Miami1314.859.6232146
Michigan2312.7013.6563252
New Hampshire2010.5010.3034529
Phoenix2312.7013.3091256
Pocono2210.9511.1478196
Richmond2212.1810.23821152
Sonoma1016.8017.203424
Talladega2416.2112.0081299
Texas2516.8814.3230654
Watkins Glen1011.2012.3021114