Driver Statistics - Chase Elliott

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Chase Elliott. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
518.607.803284
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Season Finale - Phoenix 500 (Phoenix)#92855000
XFINITY 500 (Martinsville)#910299054
Bank of America 400 (CMS Roval)#920901030
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#921200000
Dixie Vodka 400 (Miami)#91433500

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20223612.4710.67297857
20213611.368.06311952
20203611.699.003271247
20193615.149.61249601
20183612.2511.14234325
20173611.9710.75236560
20163614.5811.3301358
2015526.2024.2000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta911.3310.8960164
Bristol1411.869.29110439
California612.1713.502417
Charlotte1114.2710.001041304
Chicago48.759.5033117
CMS Roval57.0011.4050122
COTA22.5010.00135
Darlington1218.9214.0044151
Daytona1420.8610.0067157
Daytona RC211.004.002978
Dover129.758.3373394
Indy815.8814.384240
Kansas1411.2112.07118197
Kentucky517.0012.80120
Las Vegas1218.089.58109178
Martinsville1513.208.53147957
Miami79.719.573331
Michigan128.0010.3343144
Nashville220.005.001055
New Hampshire914.678.005099
Phoenix1411.935.57140546
Pocono1314.0814.006867
Richmond1411.0713.795895
Road21.5017.50460
Sonoma613.335.833642
Talladega1414.218.0786183
Texas1213.2513.254188
Watkins Glen65.676.0048170
WWTR121.0016.0020