Car Statistics - #11 Toyota

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
512.006.403745
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
YellaWood 500 (Talladega)Denny Hamlin890000
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)Denny Hamlin2849304
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Denny Hamlin16100039
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Denny Hamlin5120800
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Denny Hamlin369802

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
2026349.0910.26264993
20253614.2212.612501024
20243613.8911.75286943
20233612.3610.19310998
20223615.5313.08195603
2021368.446.423991502
2020369.318.862951083
2019369.4710.92271922
20183612.5610.28178380
20173611.648.42248710
20163611.756.280524
20153613.6111.670527
20143614.3314.440363
20133421.3811.240273
20123612.8111.9401226
20113616.0017.060450
20103612.9417.1701184
20093613.1714.3901379
20083615.3915.330765
20073614.0012.390906

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta3016.8715.0778447
Bristol4013.8811.681301203
California2016.5512.3036129
Charlotte3312.0910.21128517
Chicago315.0017.3360
Chicago1413.7114.503548
CMS Roval816.0015.501225
CORO114.0026.0000
COTA615.5014.33216
Darlington288.298.431901090
Daytona4017.8516.8877683
Daytona RC22.503.002821
Dover3315.559.58124885
Indy2014.3514.3080202
Iowa317.6717.33100
Kansas3611.8912.03216812
Kentucky1014.6012.801481
Las Vegas2912.1713.62146594
Martinsville399.799.212242986
MEX-RC123.0036.0000
Miami189.8914.0690391
Michigan3411.6510.62104308
N-WILKES12.007.00169
Nashville67.674.3380401
New Hampshire3110.1610.6583793
Phoenix399.879.261971115
Pocono3511.297.57114663
Richmond378.788.781652331
Road211.0010.0051
Sonoma1920.7913.9554135
Talladega4016.3814.0853473
Texas3414.6212.5976310
Watkins Glen1916.2613.745721
WWTR59.605.204775