Season Statistics - 2020

This page is a summary of all driver and car results for the 2020 season.

2020 Results

DriverRacesFinishQualSegLed
David Ragan14.0030.0000
Kevin Harvick296.248.412661416
Kaz Grala17.0010.0003
Denny Hamlin299.559.83224836
Brad Keselowski2910.288.17202912
Kyle Larson411.006.7592
Martin Truex Jr2911.8610.24243762
Aric Almirola2912.148.17125288
Chase Elliott2912.5910.17235669
Joey Logano2912.726.79266663
Justin Haley113.0033.0000
Kurt Busch2913.2810.48112111
Clint Bowyer2914.1013.28135182
Kyle Busch2914.1010.07192408
Ryan Blaney2915.2411.10271586
Matt Dibenedetto2915.4513.699158
Austin Dillon2815.7116.1479135
Jimmie Johnson2816.0716.00119102
Alex Bowman2916.319.79196389
William Byron2916.6614.3112097
Erik Jones2916.7617.978749
Tyler Reddick2916.9018.526828
Chris Buescher2918.6218.03168
Brendan Gaughan418.7539.2500
Cole Custer2919.5520.24185
Michael McDowell2919.5924.1435
Matt Kenseth2519.9217.48913
Ryan Newman2620.1917.191134
Darrell Wallace Jr2920.4821.62174
Christopher Bell2920.5924.62537
Ross Chastain821.8826.1371
J.H. Nemechek2922.4824.3831
Ty Dillon2922.5926.0318
Ricky Stenhouse Jr2922.7620.725367
Corey LaJoie2925.1028.3416
Ryan Preece2925.2826.14134
Daniel Suarez2826.0733.04019
Gray Gaulding629.6729.6700
Brennan Poole2929.7930.9003
J.J. Yeley2830.4331.5702
Quin Houff2931.5532.2400
David Starr132.0033.0000
Josh Bilicki1632.8834.8800
Reed Sorenson1533.2736.0000
Joey Gase2733.4133.7000
Garrett Smithley2233.4133.2301
Timmy Hill2933.6236.3800
BJ McLeod1734.4137.7600
James Davison1034.5034.7000
Justin Allgaier137.004.0000
Bayley Currey138.0026.0000
Stanton Barrett138.0034.0000

2020 Results

CarRacesFinishQualSegLed
#36 Chevy14.0030.0000
#4 Ford296.248.412661416
#11 Toyota299.559.83224836
#2 Ford2910.288.17202912
#19 Toyota2911.8610.24243762
#10 Ford2912.148.17125288
#9 Chevy2912.5910.17235669
#22 Ford2912.726.79266663
#16 Ford113.0033.0000
#1 Chevy2913.2810.48112111
#14 Ford2914.1013.28135182
#18 Toyota2914.1010.07192408
#12 Ford2915.2411.10271586
#3 Chevy2915.4115.9379138
#21 Ford2915.4513.699158
#88 Chevy2916.319.79196389
#24 Chevy2916.6614.3112097
#20 Toyota2916.7617.978749
#48 Chevy2916.7915.59119102
#8 Chevy2916.9018.526828
#17 Ford2918.6218.03168
#42 Chevy2918.6916.001815
#62 Chevy418.7539.2500
#41 Ford2919.5520.24185
#34 Ford2919.5924.1435
#6 Ford2920.4117.691234
#43 Chevy2920.4821.62174
#95 Toyota2920.5924.62537
#38 Ford2922.4824.3831
#13 Chevy2922.5926.0318
#47 Chevy2922.7620.725367
#32 Ford2925.1028.3416
#37 Chevy2925.2826.14134
#96 Toyota2826.0733.04019
#28 Ford128.0029.0000
#15 Chevy2929.7930.9003
#27 Chevy2530.4831.2401
#74 Chevy230.5030.0000
#77 Chevy2630.5431.6561
#00 Chevy2931.5532.2400
#52 Ford532.0032.8000
#53 Ford2833.0432.7102
#66 Toyota2933.6236.3800
#07 Chevy1833.8938.4400
#51 Ford2933.9033.8300
#78 Toyota1534.3338.6700