Season Statistics - 2020

This page is a summary of all driver and car results for the 2020 season.

2020 Results

DriverRacesFinishQualSegLed
David Ragan14.0030.0000
Kaz Grala17.0010.0003
Kevin Harvick367.337.672901531
Denny Hamlin369.318.862951083
Brad Keselowski3610.087.61269952
Kyle Larson411.006.7592
Chase Elliott3611.699.003271247
Martin Truex Jr3611.699.56310950
Joey Logano3611.896.42325900
Justin Haley212.0034.0000
Aric Almirola3613.288.97125305
Kurt Busch3613.449.67130169
Kyle Busch3613.839.86228516
Ryan Blaney3613.8311.36346668
Clint Bowyer3614.6913.03155280
Alex Bowman3614.728.92247440
Matt Dibenedetto3614.7514.0311091
Erik Jones3615.9417.3610865
Austin Dillon3516.1715.37103135
William Byron3616.1914.89146140
Jimmie Johnson3517.2917.31131107
Tyler Reddick3617.5018.587530
Cody Ware119.0034.0001
Cole Custer3619.2219.83195
Chris Buescher3619.5618.753433
Ryan Newman3320.0018.211735
Christopher Bell3620.2523.947518
Michael McDowell3620.9224.2856
Bubba Wallace Jr3621.0822.222014
Matt Kenseth3221.3819.03913
Ross Chastain821.8826.1371
Ty Dillon3622.0025.641313
Brendan Gaughan522.0039.2000
J.H. Nemechek3622.4224.4491
Ricky Stenhouse Jr3622.5821.695568
Ryan Preece3624.3325.441612
Corey LaJoie3625.5828.47113
Daniel Suarez3526.5732.43019
Gray Gaulding829.3830.5000
Brennan Poole3629.5031.0004
JJ Yeley3430.9132.0902
Quin Houff3631.3332.1900
David Starr132.0033.0000
Josh Bilicki2133.0035.3800
Joey Gase3433.1534.1800
Timmy Hill3633.1735.9761
Reed Sorenson1733.3535.9400
James Davison1533.6735.2000
Garrett Smithley2533.6833.7601
BJ McLeod1734.4137.7600
Justin Allgaier137.004.0000
Chad Finchum337.6739.6700
Stanton Barrett138.0034.0000
Bayley Currey138.0026.0000

2020 Results

CarRacesFinishQualSegLed
#36 Ford14.0030.0000
#4 Ford367.337.672901531
#11 Toyota369.318.862951083
#2 Ford3610.087.61269952
#9 Chevy3611.699.003271247
#19 Toyota3611.699.56310950
#22 Ford3611.896.42325900
#16 Ford113.0033.0000
#10 Ford3613.288.97125305
#1 Chevy3613.449.67130169
#12 Ford3613.8311.36346668
#18 Toyota3613.839.86228516
#14 Ford3614.6913.03155280
#88 Chevy3614.728.92247440
#21 Ford3614.7514.0311091
#3 Chevy3615.9215.22103138
#20 Toyota3615.9417.3610865
#24 Chevy3616.1914.89146140
#8 Chevy3617.5018.587530
#48 Chevy3617.8316.94131107
#41 Ford3619.2219.83195
#17 Ford3619.5618.753433
#6 Ford3620.1918.531835
#42 Chevy3620.2217.671815
#95 Toyota3620.2523.947518
#34 Ford3620.9224.2856
#43 Chevy3621.0822.222014
#13 Ford3622.0025.641313
#62 Chevy522.0039.2000
#38 Ford3622.4224.4491
#47 Chevy3622.5821.695568
#37 Chevy3624.3325.441612
#32 Ford3625.5828.47113
#96 Toyota3526.5732.43019
#28 Ford128.0029.0000
#15 Chevy3629.5031.0004
#27 Chevy3230.2831.8102
#74 Chevy230.5030.0000
#77 Chevy3330.7632.5261
#00 Chevy3631.3332.1900
#52 Ford532.0032.8000
#53 Ford3532.9133.5102
#66 Toyota3633.1735.9761
#51 Chevy3633.5634.2500
#07 Chevy2233.7738.1800
#78 Toyota1534.3338.6700
#49 Toyota337.6739.6700