Car Statistics - #12 Ford

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
59.6015.8057271
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)Ryan Blaney2175051
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Ryan Blaney52087010
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Ryan Blaney341904
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Ryan Blaney5251404
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)Ryan Blaney33295100202

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263311.6710.582871100
20253614.6114.14313852
20243615.2213.22290567
20233614.0812.69225562
20223613.6110.11290636
20213611.929.64236423
20203613.8311.36346668
20193613.7212.39237422
20183614.839.36269660
2014422.5015.25015
2013137.004.0000
2012119.0010.0007
20103622.3623.00041
20093625.6125.06014
20083620.3316.25070
20073618.6113.830287

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta2314.3511.52156352
Bristol2616.2712.921371005
California1317.6215.384880
Charlotte1920.0017.1196223
Chicago318.3317.00103
Chicago713.2916.001628
CMS Roval810.7513.138536
CORO19.003.001612
COTA613.8317.503812
Darlington2116.5213.248064
Daytona2621.7715.27146264
Daytona RC223.0025.5080
Dover1916.2114.2680233
Indy1417.1411.294951
Iowa32.673.0046359
Kansas2519.7214.7215998
Kentucky37.0011.003319
Las Vegas2215.5915.09126100
Martinsville259.3214.60161733
MEX-RC114.0018.00160
Miami1216.1714.3387301
Michigan2119.3816.487783
N-WILKES111.001.0031
Nashville615.1711.5035212
New Hampshire1716.069.4193307
Phoenix2615.1910.27189572
Pocono2114.7614.4874112
Richmond2316.3012.3967292
Road215.5018.00104
Sonoma1219.5016.25222
Talladega2618.0415.58119298
Texas2015.6017.70120312
Watkins Glen1217.0015.672636
WWTR514.603.6065120