Driver Statistics - Riley Herbst

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Riley Herbst. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
523.8022.0052
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
YellaWood 500 (Talladega)#3526145002
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)#3532190000
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#3518220000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#3518210000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#3525340000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263323.3922.58377
20253626.3926.97102
2024432.2534.2500
2023419.2521.50010

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta428.2521.0001
Bristol425.2523.0030
Charlotte322.3327.3300
Chicago117.0021.0000
Chicago110.0018.0040
CMS Roval137.0023.0000
CORO18.0024.0093
COTA220.0031.5000
Darlington431.7523.5000
Daytona622.8327.5060
Dover124.0032.0000
Indy231.0021.5000
Iowa225.5026.0000
Kansas524.6030.0000
Las Vegas419.2527.2500
Martinsville334.0028.6700
MEX-RC129.0015.0030
Miami133.0019.0000
Michigan219.0023.0020
N-WILKES118.0034.0000
Nashville326.0030.0021
New Hampshire228.0026.0000
Phoenix427.5022.7500
Pocono226.5027.0000
Richmond329.3325.6700
Sonoma227.5026.5010
Talladega622.3317.50713
Texas212.5019.5031
Watkins Glen225.0030.0070
WWTR232.5033.0000