Car Statistics - #35 Toyota

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
523.8022.0052
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
YellaWood 500 (Talladega)Riley Herbst26145002
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)Riley Herbst32190000
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)Riley Herbst18220000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Riley Herbst18210000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)Riley Herbst25340000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263423.0622.06377
20253626.3926.97102
2016218.0033.5000
20153628.7235.0005
2014433.2533.5001
20133434.7634.2601
2011631.5035.8300
2010141.0037.0000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta631.8326.3301
Bristol827.5029.3830
California331.0031.6701
Charlotte728.5733.2900
Chicago326.6728.3340
Chicago117.0021.0000
CMS Roval137.0023.0000
CORO18.0024.0093
COTA220.0031.5000
Darlington634.6727.5000
Daytona1024.6027.0061
Dover529.0035.8000
Indy433.2529.0000
Iowa225.5026.0000
Kansas827.7532.5000
Kentucky238.0035.0000
Las Vegas624.0031.6700
Martinsville730.4332.5700
MEX-RC129.0015.0030
Miami329.6731.0000
Michigan629.3333.1720
N-WILKES118.0034.0000
Nashville220.5030.0021
New Hampshire629.1731.8301
Phoenix1030.8032.1000
Pocono630.5033.6700
Richmond830.7528.2500
Sonoma427.2529.2510
Talladega1024.8025.0075
Texas828.6331.6331
Watkins Glen427.2526.2572
WWTR232.5033.0000