Car Statistics - #67 Toyota

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
111.0037.0040
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)Corey Heim11374000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20261115.9122.8226139
2025421.2532.7500
2023222.0034.0002
2022126.0037.0000
20211833.0638.1100

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta136.0038.0000
Bristol323.0038.0000
Charlotte322.0038.0040
Chicago19.0028.0001
CMS Roval132.0039.0000
CORO11.0013.0003
COTA126.0037.0000
Darlington119.0022.0000
Daytona420.5030.00510
Daytona RC129.0040.0000
Indy320.3325.001558
Kansas214.0026.0010
Las Vegas136.0038.0000
Martinsville137.0038.0000
Miami138.0033.0000
Nashville231.0028.5010
Phoenix238.0038.0000
Pocono236.0036.5000
Richmond129.0032.0000
Talladega231.5039.5000
Texas227.0027.50069