Driver Statistics - Connor Zilisch

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Connor Zilisch. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
523.2025.6001
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#8835310000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#8821360000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#8829270001
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#8824150000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#887190000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263227.0323.88139
2025323.6727.6700

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta323.0030.6720
Bristol228.5020.5000
Charlotte327.6731.3300
Chicago138.0021.0000
CORO137.008.0028
COTA225.5019.5000
Darlington226.0031.5000
Daytona229.0019.5000
Indy134.0031.0000
Iowa111.008.0030
Kansas229.0031.5001
Las Vegas233.5028.0000
Martinsville126.0025.0000
Michigan137.0034.0000
N-WILKES132.0032.0000
Nashville138.0038.0000
New Hampshire135.0020.0000
Phoenix129.0019.0000
Pocono123.0028.0000
Richmond125.0011.0000
Sonoma17.0017.0030
Talladega126.0032.0000
Texas116.0012.0000
Watkins Glen120.005.0030
WWTR17.0019.0000