Driver Statistics - Josh Berry

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Josh Berry. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
519.8024.00161
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#2126350000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#214270300
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#2135100000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#216320700
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#2128160601

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263222.2522.637194
20253621.6715.8185207
20243622.7220.336396
20231020.7027.00013
2021228.0026.5000

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta727.8610.141457
Bristol722.4319.431925
Charlotte413.7523.0097
Chicago235.0032.5000
Chicago133.0034.0000
CMS Roval219.0034.5000
CORO129.0035.0000
COTA329.0029.3310
Darlington723.1419.71165
Daytona719.5720.291012
Dover420.5019.5003
Indy321.3326.6701
Iowa38.009.332032
Kansas725.5723.7171
Las Vegas722.4327.00618
Martinsville518.6012.401242
MEX-RC126.0013.0000
Miami214.007.0032
Michigan521.8023.8064
N-WILKES136.0028.0000
Nashville329.0018.3320
New Hampshire32.675.003283
Phoenix617.1718.83613
Pocono321.6720.0098
Richmond58.6016.602513
Sonoma324.3328.3300
Talladega528.8017.60842
Texas332.3318.67841
Watkins Glen330.6729.6700
WWTR333.3319.0061