Nascar Statistics - Recent Races

This page shows statistics for each driver over the last 5 races, as well as the last completed race.

Last 5 Races

DriverRacesFinishQualSegLed
Corey Heim28.0036.5040
Kyle Larson58.808.2054355
Chase Briscoe59.406.6067273
Ryan Blaney510.6015.404569
Denny Hamlin512.006.403745
Tyler Reddick512.0012.402519
Chase Elliott513.2014.80140
Daniel Suarez513.2013.40100
Austin Cindric513.8013.205234
Christopher Bell514.006.8063189
Ross Chastain514.8016.8031
William Byron515.009.80292
Carson Hocevar515.4015.80140
Joey Logano515.809.8045107
Ryan Preece516.8018.00923
Josh Berry517.6020.40119
Bubba Wallace Jr518.6014.401664
Ty Gibbs519.007.2042
Todd Gilliland519.0025.2026
Shane Gisbergen519.2016.2030
Chris Buescher520.0012.201953
Alex Bowman521.0021.0020
Brad Keselowski521.0018.80912
Joey Gase121.0038.0000
Michael McDowell522.6018.0010
Noah Gragson522.8029.8000
Austin Dillon522.8020.6000
Cole Custer523.2026.0000
Austin Hill523.6025.6016
Erik Jones523.6026.8026
Riley Herbst523.8022.0052
AJ Allmendinger523.8023.8000
Ricky Stenhouse Jr524.0028.8009
Zane Smith524.2028.6000
Daniel Dye125.0036.0001
Connor Zilisch526.8021.8041
Ty Dillon527.0032.2000
Gray Gaulding229.5039.0005
JH Nemechek529.8030.2000
Cody Ware530.0030.4009
BJ McLeod133.0039.0000
Casey Mears140.0034.0000