Nascar Statistics - Recent Races

This page shows statistics for each driver over the last 5 races, as well as the last completed race.

Last 5 Races

DriverRacesFinishQualSegLed
Kyle Larson52.402.4067457
Denny Hamlin58.206.403841
Joey Logano58.606.8050189
Austin Cindric58.808.804834
Christopher Bell510.807.8062102
Corey Heim111.0037.0040
Chase Briscoe513.0012.0046260
William Byron513.0010.00150
Tyler Reddick513.0012.20221
Carson Hocevar514.007.202639
Bubba Wallace Jr515.008.201712
Ross Chastain515.6017.00716
Ryan Preece516.0015.0040
Ryan Blaney516.2016.2059220
Chase Elliott516.2015.00150
Shane Gisbergen516.6021.8000
Daniel Suarez516.8016.60100
Chris Buescher517.2016.6050
Austin Dillon517.8019.6000
Ty Gibbs518.208.6021120
Brad Keselowski518.4017.601255
Josh Berry519.8024.00161
AJ Allmendinger520.6019.2000
Alex Bowman520.8016.2050
Michael McDowell521.6021.8010
Erik Jones522.0023.0000
Connor Zilisch523.2025.6001
JH Nemechek523.4026.8000
Todd Gilliland523.4027.2000
Cole Custer524.2025.2000
Riley Herbst525.8028.8000
Austin Hill526.0028.6000
Noah Gragson526.0029.4000
Ricky Stenhouse Jr528.6031.2000
Zane Smith530.2027.8000
Cody Ware530.4032.8000
Ty Dillon531.0032.6000
BJ McLeod133.0039.0000
Gray Gaulding136.0038.0000
Josh Bilicki137.0037.0000