Nascar Statistics - Recent Races

This page shows statistics for each driver over the last 5 races, as well as the last completed race.

Last 5 Races

DriverRacesFinishQualSegLed
Christopher Bell57.808.0069187
Corey Heim28.0036.5040
Tyler Reddick58.209.802519
Chase Briscoe58.2011.6055273
Kyle Larson59.006.4049377
Joey Logano59.207.0051177
Ryan Blaney59.6015.8057271
Chase Elliott510.6016.60140
Austin Cindric510.609.204834
Denny Hamlin512.005.204545
Daniel Suarez512.4016.40100
Carson Hocevar514.8011.602139
Bubba Wallace Jr515.6011.402264
Chris Buescher516.2015.8050
Ryan Preece516.2017.4000
Ross Chastain516.4015.20101
William Byron516.407.20202
Josh Berry516.4022.60181
Ty Gibbs516.608.2019122
Shane Gisbergen517.2019.8000
Brad Keselowski519.2016.6030
Todd Gilliland521.4023.0020
Noah Gragson522.0029.2000
AJ Allmendinger522.0020.0000
Austin Dillon524.0020.0000
Erik Jones524.4023.8000
Michael McDowell524.8017.6010
Riley Herbst525.4026.0000
Connor Zilisch525.8024.2001
Zane Smith526.0029.4000
Alex Bowman526.2020.8020
Austin Hill526.6030.2000
JH Nemechek527.0027.6000
Cole Custer527.4025.4000
Ricky Stenhouse Jr529.4030.2000
Ty Dillon531.2032.8000
BJ McLeod133.0039.0000
Cody Ware533.0034.2000
Gray Gaulding136.0038.0000
Josh Bilicki137.0037.0000