Car Statistics - #16 Chevy

Note: Some of these results/statistics may actually be for different teams as numbers have been passed from team to team and/or driver to driver.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
522.0020.0000
RaceDriverFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Freeway Insurance 500 (Phoenix)AJ Allmendinger23210000
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)AJ Allmendinger15190000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)AJ Allmendinger28180000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)AJ Allmendinger22240000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)AJ Allmendinger22180000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263321.3621.36569
20253621.3616.756642
20243623.3625.334863
20233619.5820.196164
20223620.1920.691630
2021918.7826.562323

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1023.4024.5066
Bristol1020.8019.00524
California222.505.5000
Charlotte619.3320.50162
Chicago117.0011.0000
Chicago321.0010.331511
CMS Roval511.6011.6031102
CORO15.0015.00130
COTA621.8310.83325
Darlington1022.0026.1074
Daytona1224.4229.17529
Daytona RC17.0034.0022
Dover425.2518.7500
Indy619.8314.5015
Iowa320.6717.3320
Kansas1025.9027.9066
Las Vegas1019.3023.5052
Martinsville924.3326.8980
MEX-RC113.008.0000
Miami45.7519.25100
Michigan524.0023.0030
N-WILKES137.0035.0000
Nashville519.0018.80148
New Hampshire519.6021.2000
Phoenix1024.6024.9001
Pocono521.0023.2060
Richmond826.8823.3800
Road219.0012.0090
Sonoma513.009.00213
Talladega1124.0923.361417
Texas525.4020.8041
Watkins Glen55.209.00353
WWTR518.6021.0000