Driver Statistics - AJ Allmendinger

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for AJ Allmendinger. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
520.6019.2000
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
South Point 400 (Las Vegas)#1615190000
Bank of America 400 (Charlotte)#1628180000
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#1622240000
Bass Pro Shops Night Race (Bristol)#1622180000
Enjoy Illinois 300 (WWTR)#1616170000

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
20263221.3121.38569
20253621.3616.756642
20241620.5021.062236
20233619.5820.196164
20221815.3919.441430
2021516.0017.00239
20183621.2522.222919
20173622.0023.86217
20163617.8117.17029
20153623.0821.58055
20143620.1719.67069
20131720.3521.5300
20122122.5716.29099
20113616.0614.86051
20103617.8116.060181
20093622.3622.7500
20082724.6725.2609
20071731.5928.7101

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1917.7922.7967
Bristol3023.3020.271478
California1520.5318.6001
Charlotte2620.6519.811911
Chicago320.3321.0052
Chicago1120.9119.5500
CMS Roval511.6011.6031102
CORO15.0015.00130
COTA619.5011.17325
Darlington1723.4123.0670
Daytona2620.9623.121040
Daytona RC17.0034.0022
Dover2623.2318.730152
Indy1620.9420.7519
Iowa320.6717.3320
Kansas2422.6322.33653
Kentucky824.1321.0000
Las Vegas1719.6521.3551
Martinsville2820.3620.681750
MEX-RC113.008.0000
Miami1312.6919.46100
Michigan2521.4025.5631
N-WILKES137.0035.0000
Nashville519.0018.80148
New Hampshire2322.1321.39013
Phoenix2619.3519.58018
Pocono2622.4622.0075
Richmond2822.6819.4301
Road219.0012.0090
Sonoma1520.3310.334068
Talladega2423.2523.08521
Texas2321.7419.9141
Watkins Glen1510.609.603061
WWTR415.7520.0000