Driver Statistics - Kyle Busch

The following are our historical NASCAR race results for Kyle Busch. Keep in mind he may have run different cars through, or even during seasons.

Last 5 Races

RacesAvg FinishAvg QualSegLed
55.409.6054207
RaceCarFinishQualSeg1Seg2Seg3Led
Ford Ecoboost 400 (Miami)#18148100120
Bluegreen Vacations 500 (Phoenix)#182187069
AAA Texas 500 (Texas)#1871262018
First Data 500 (Martinsville)#1814132400
Hollywood Casino 400 (Kansas)#183186100

Season Results

SeasonRacesFinishQualSegLed
2019368.9412.532981582
2018368.317.443631469
20173611.537.173742024
20163611.479.5601379
20152510.768.160736
20143617.5813.140453
20133413.039.2401228
20123613.2810.1901436
20113513.0015.2901455
20103614.0015.8101270
20093615.3612.2501157
20083612.4711.9401673
20073614.0815.000638

Track Results

TrackRacesFinishQualSegLed
Atlanta1612.318.5015428
Bristol2512.7614.48402299
California168.949.5647699
Charlotte2511.809.12911386
Chicago1311.8510.0812571
CMS Roval137.0017.0000
Darlington1310.4614.0030715
Daytona2517.6414.2429418
Dover2614.628.23601098
Indy1313.0812.7730316
Kansas2115.5711.4864264
Kentucky94.676.2253621
Las Vegas1412.079.3625253
Martinsville2511.169.80741424
Miami1213.2512.0046436
Michigan2616.1513.1962218
New Hampshire2411.798.63601022
Phoenix249.2510.33861112
Pocono2615.0810.0463460
Richmond257.2812.08501219
Sonoma1313.6913.622113
Talladega2518.8420.6426235
Texas2410.1712.7142946
Watkins Glen137.695.6228247